2021-A01-PH-Ukupno

Naslovna 2021-A01-PH-Ukupno
by bojan.visnjic

DISCIPLINA A01 – UTRKE NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI

GRUPA 1 – 1400

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Sandro Babić Saint Christopher Racing Team 30 28 30 30 0 30 30 30 28 0 236
2 Nino Jeličić Saint Christopher Racing Team 28 30 21 21 28 26 26 26 25 20 231
3 Robert Antunović Autko Klub Trogir 26 26 25 24 21 20 - - - - 142
4 Hrvoje Vukoje Ina Delta 20 20 - - 14 13 19 19 15 19 139
5 Nikola Vatović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 17 16 28 28 21 28 138
6 Luka Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 19 20 - - 20 20 19 26 124
8 Ivan Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 28 28 - - - - 30 30 116
7 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - - 30 28 - - - - 58
9 Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik Racing  0 0 15 15 - - - - - - 30
10 Valentino Raspović RTZ-Zadar - - - - - - 15 15 - - 30

GRUPA 2 – 1600

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Lovro Badurina KK Rijeka - - 23 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 233
2 Grega Šimunovič Saint Christopher Racing Team  0 30 30 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 221
3 Milan Tatalović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 19 26 25 26 19 19 18 26 178
4 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - 26 25 26 - 25 25 24 25 176
5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 25 16 17 15 26 26 25 19 169
6 Tomislav Jaklin AKK DS Racing Prelog 30 23 15 13 13 14 9 9 13 15 145
7 Vladimir Jaklin AKK DS Racing Prelog 23 18 6 8 9 11 12 12 10 12 115
8 Tomislav Novosel AKK DS Racing Prelog - - 12 16 16 17 - - - - 61
9 Pero Bede AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 15 15 18 DNF 48
10 Bruno Filipi AKK DS Racing Prelog 18 0 - - - - - - - - 18
11 Aleksandar Egić AKK DS Racing Prelog - - 9 - - - - - - - 9
12 Erika Marija Kušić AK Klek - - 4 4 - - - - - - 8

GRUPA 3 – 2000

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 30 30 30 30 30 15 30 DNF 30 255
2 Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 14 23 23 23 23 23 23 11 30 23 205
3 Nikolas Feher AK Buzet Autosport 23 23 21 21 22 22 23 24 DNS 23 202
4 Nikola Radnjić AK Dubrovnik Racing 28 25 22 24 24 23 - - 24 21 191
5 Igor Tomljanović Cobra Virovitica 21 18 15 15 15 15 30 23 18 15 170
6 Stefani Mogorović AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 17 14 18 18 18 18 12 18 23 18 162
7 Ivan Gustin AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 7 7 10 11 11 - - - 15 12 73
8 Vedran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 7 8 - - 18 15 - - 48
9 Danijel Šimunović AKK Fly with Kolman - - - - 16 15 - - - - 31
10 Luka Fabijančić AK Dubrovnik Racing 12 0 - - - - DNS - DNS 8 20
11 Vedran Šipoš AK Zagorje 10 10 - - - - - - - - 20
12 Ante Alduk AKK Fly with Kolman - - 15 - - - - - - - 15
13 Rajmond Terčić ASK Kastavac - - - - - 12 - - - - 12
14 Marko Devčić AK Zagorje 3 0 4 - - - - - - - 7
15 Stipe Medić AK Solin - - - - - 6 - - - - 6
16 Ivica Marić AKK Fly with Kolman 4 0 - - - - - - - - 4

GRUPA 4 – 2000+

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 30 30 30 30 30 30 180
2 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - 17 23 15 15 23 23 23 23 162
3 Veljko Bubičić AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 30 21 18 12 - - - - - 111
4 Josip Juriša AK Slavonija - - 28 30 23 23 - - - - 104
5 Renzo Jurić ST Christopher RT - - 23 24 - 24 - - - - 71
6 Ivica Marić AKK Fly with Kolman - - - - 18 18 - - - - 36
7 Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - 24 - - - - - - - 24
8 Tonći Nazor AK Oneum - - - 15 - - - - - - 15

GRUPA 5 – GT3/GT4

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1. Grega Šimunovič Saint Christopher Racing Team  30 30 30 30 30 30 - - 30 - 210

GRUPA 6 – TCR

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 DNS 23 23 30 DNF - - - - 106
2 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 30 30 - - - - - - 60

KLASA 1 – N/1400

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Nino Jeličić Saint Christopher Racing Team 28 30 21 21 28 26 26 26 - - 206
2 Ivan Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 28 28 - - - - 30 30 116

KLASA 2 – A/1400

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Sandro Babić Saint Christopher Racing Team 30 28 30 30 - 30 30 30 - - 208
2 Luka Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 19 20 - - 20 20 19 26 124
3 Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik Racing  0 0 15 15 - - - - - - 30
4 Nino Jeličić Saint Christopher Racing Team - - - - - - - - 25 20 45

KLASA 3 – E1/1400

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Robert Antunović Autko Klub Trogir 26 26 25 24 21 20 - - - - 142
2 Hrvoje Vukoje Ina Delta 20 20 - - 14 13 19 19 15 19 139
3 Nikola Vatović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 17 16 28 28 21 28 138
4 Nikola Rožić Autko Klub Trogir - - - - 30 28 - 19 - - 77
5 Valentino Raspović RTZ-Zadar - - - - - - 15 15 - - 30
6 Sandro Babić Saint Christopher Racing Team - - - - - - - - 28 DNF 28

KLASA 4

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Milan Tatalović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 19 26 25 26 19 19 18 26 178
2 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 25 16 17 15 26 26 25 19 169

KLASA 5

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - 26 25 26 - 25 25 24 25 176

KLASA 6 – E1/1600

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Lovro Badurina KK Rijeka - - 23 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 233
2 Grega Šimunovič Saint Christopher Racing Team  0 30 30 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 221
3 Tomislav Jaklin AKK DS Racing Prelog 30 23 15 13 13 14 9 9 13 15 145
4 Vladimir Jaklin AKK DS Racing Prelog 23 18 6 8 9 11 12 12 10 12 115
5 Tomislav Novosel AKK DS Racing Prelog - - 12 16 16 17 - - - - 61
6 Pero Bede AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 15 18 18 DNF 51
7 Bruno Filipi AKK DS Racing Prelog 18 0 - - 13 - - - - - 31
8 Aleksandar Egić AKK DS Racing Prelog - - 9 - - - - - - - 9
9 Erika Marija Kušić AK Klek - - 4 4 - - - - - - 8

KLASA 7 – N/2000

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1. Nikolas Feher AK Buzet Autosport 23 23 21 21 22 22 23 24 DNS 23 202
2. Luka Fabijančić AK Dubrovnik Racing 12 0 - - - - - - - - 12

KLASA 8 – A/2000

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Nikola Radnjić AK Dubrovnik Racing 28 25 22 24 24 23 - - 24 21 191
2 Danijel Šimunović AKK Fly with Kolman - - - - 16 15 - - - - 31
3 Ante Alduk AKK Fly with Kolman - - 15 - - - - - - - 15

KLASA 9 – E1/2000

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 30 30 30 30 30 15 30 DNF 30 255
2 Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 14 23 23 23 23 23 23 11 30 23 205
3 Igor Tomljanović Cobra Virovitica 21 18 15 15 15 15 30 23 18 15 170
4 Stefani Mogorović AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 17 14 18 18 18 18 12 18 23 18 162
5 Vedran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 7 8 - - 18 15 - - 48
6 Ivan Gustin AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 7 7 10 11 11 - - - 15 12 73
7 Vedran Šipoš AK Zagorje 10 10 - - - - - - - - 20
8 Rajmond Terčić ASK Kastavac - - - - - 12 - - - - 12
9 Marko Devčić AK Zagorje 3 0 4 - - - - - - - 7
10 Stipe Medić AK Solin - - - - - 6 - - - - 6
11 Ivica Marić AKK "Fly with Kolman" 4 0 - - - - - - - - 4
12 Luka Fabijančić AK Dubrovnik Racing 12 0 - - - - DNS - DNS 8 20

KLASA 10

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1. Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - 24 - - - - - - - 24

KLASA 11 – A/2000+

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Renzo Jurić ST Christopher RT - - 23 24 DNF 24 - - - - 71

KLASA 12 – E1/2000+

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 30 30 30 30 30 30 180
2 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - 17 23 15 15 23 23 23 23 162
3 Veljko Bubičić AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 30 21 18 12 - - - - - 111
4 Josip Juriša AK Slavonija - - 28 30 23 23 - - - - 104
5 Ivica Marić AKK Fly with Kolman - - - - 18 18 - - - - 36

KLASA 14 – GT3/GT4

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1. Grega Šimunovič Saint Christopher Racing Team  30 30 30 30 30 30 - - 30 30 240

KLASA 15 – TCR

Poz. Vozač/ica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 30 0 23 23 30 DNF 30 DNF - - 136
2 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 30 30 - - - - - - 60

JUNIORI

GRUPA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Nikola Vatović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 10 10 8 10 10 8 56
2 Luka Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 10 10 - - 10 8 8 10 56
GRUPA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Erika Marija Kušić AK Klek Ogulin - - 10 10 DNS DNS - - - - 20
GRUPA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Stefani Mogorović AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 100

SENIORI

GRUPA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik DNF DNF 8 8 DNF DNF - - - - 16
GRUPA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Vladimir Jaklin AKK DS Racing Prelog 10 10 6 6 6 10 8 8 8 8 80
2 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - 10 10 10 - 10 10 10 10 70
3 Tomislav Novosel AKK DS Racing Prelog - - 8 8 8 8 - - - - 32
4 Bruno Filipi AKK DS Racing Prelog 8 0 - - - - - - - - 8
GRUPA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing 10 10 10 10 10 10 6 10 DNF 10 86
2 Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 8 6 8 8 8 8 8 6 10 8 78
3 Igor Tomljanović Cobra Virovitica 6 8 6 6 6 6 10 8 8 6 70
4 Ivan Gustin AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 5 5 5 5 5 DNS - - 6 5 36
5 Stipe Medić AK Solin - - - - DNF 5 - - - - 5
GRUPA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
2 Renzo Jurić Saint Christopher Racing Team - - 8 8 DNF 8 - - - - 24
3 Tonči Nazor AK Oneum - - 0 10 DNF DNS - - - - 10
4 Denis Šroler AK Delta Sport - - 10 0 - - - - - - 10
GRUPA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Zoran Kotromanović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 10 10 - - - - - - 20

VOZAČICE

GRUPA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Erika Marija Kušić AK Klek Ogulin - - 10 10 DNS DNS - - - - 20
GRUPA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ukup.
1 Stefani Mogorović AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 100

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Bod
1 AK Dubrovnik Racing 90 85 82 86 90 86 79 79 72 86 835
2 Saint Christopher Racing Team 88 88 84 84 58 86 79 79 83 50 779
3 AK Ragusa Racing  - - 70 66 60 48 79 79 72 77 551
4 AK Buzet Autosport 37 46 44 44 45 45 46 35 30 46 418
5 AKK DS Racing Prelog 71 41 36 37 38 42 21 23 23 27 359
6 AK "Istra Racing Team" Pazin 24 21 28 29 29 18 12 18 38 30 247
7 KK Rijeka - - 23 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 233
8 Auto Klub Trogir 26 26 25 24 51 48 - - - - 200
9 Cobra Virovitica 21 18 15 15 15 15 30 23 18 15 185
10 INA Delta 20 20 - - 14 13 19 19 15 19 139
11 AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 28 28 - - - - 30 30 116
12 AK Slavonija - - 30 30 23 23 - - - - 106
13 AKK "Fly with Kolman" 4 0 15 - 34 34 - - - - 87
14 RTZ-Zadar - - - - - - 15 15 - - 30
15 AK Zagorje 13 10 4 - - - - - - - 27
16 AK Delta Sport - - 25 - - - - - - - 25
17 AK Oneum - - - 15 - - - - - - 15
18 ASK Kastavac - - - - - 12 - - - - 12
19 AK Klek - - 4 4 - - - - - - 8
20 AK Solin - - - - - 6 - - - - 6